ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13864080
*
nr 1386 4080
Björn Wessman
(f. 1949), Sverige
Björn Wessman (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 212/260. Subject: 35x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 212/260. Motivet: 35x50cm
Björn Wessman, Swedish painter, born 1949.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:08:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/3 07:30:11
1
700 kr
22/3 10:45:25
2
800 kr
22/3 20:03:36
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn wessman färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16
*
Björn Wessman
Björn Wessman, Swedish painter, born 1949.
Read more about Grafik
nr 1386 4080
Björn Wessman
(f. 1949), Sverige
Björn Wessman (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 212/260. Subject: 35x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 212/260. Motivet: 35x50cm
Björn Wessman, Swedish painter, born 1949.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 22 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/3 07:30:11 | 1 | 700 kr |
22/3 10:45:25 | 2 | 800 kr |
22/3 20:03:36 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn wessman färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16